YEARNO. OF TEAMSDIVISION FINAL TOTALSEVENT RESULTSINDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSALL STARSSPORT COORDINATOR
202182021 - A Division2021 - A Division2021 - A DivisionFiona Haigh
Churchlands SHS
82021 - B Division2021 - B Division2021 - B Division
82021 - C Division2021 - C Division2021 - C Division
82021 - D Division2021 - D Division2021 - D Division
62021 - E Division Gold2021 - E Division Gold2021 - E Division Gold
52021 - E Division Black2021 - E Division Black2021 - E Division Black
2020No physical competition held due to Covid-192020 Virtual Swim Results2020 Virtual Swim All StarsFiona Haigh
Churchlands SHS
201940A Div2019 – A Division2019 – A Division2019 All StarsFiona Haigh
Churchlands SHS
B Div2019 – B Division2019 – B Division
C Div2019 – C Division2019 – C Division
D Div2019 – D Division2019 – D Division
E Div2019 – E Division2019 – E Division
201840A Div2018 – A Division2018 – A Division2018 All StarsSSWA
B Div2018 – B Division 2018 – B Division
C Div 2018 – C Division2018 – C Division
D Div2018 – D Division 2018 – D Division
E Div2018 – E Division 2018 – E Division
F Div2018 – F Division2018 – F Division
2017 40A Div 2017 – A Division 2017 – A Division2017 All StarsSSWA
B Div 2017 – B Division2017 – B Division
C Div2017 – C Division 2017 – C Division
D Div 2017 – D Division 2017 – D Division
E Div2017 – E Division2017 – E Division
2016 39A Div 2016 – A Division2016 – A Division 2016 All StarsSSWA
B Div 2016 – B Division 2016 – B Division
C Div 2016 – C Division  2016 – C Division
D Div 2016 – D Division 2016 – D Division
E Div2016 – E Division2016 – E Division
201539A Div 2015 – A Division 2015 – A Division 2015 All StarsSSWA
B Div2015 – B Division 2015 – B Division
C Div 2015 – C Division2015 – C Division
D Div2015 – D Division 2015 – D Division
E Div2015 – E Division2015 – E Division
201436A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
Willetton
Leeming
Murdoch College
Warwick
2014 All StarsSSWA
201337A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
Duncraig
Ocean Reef
Gov Stirling
Murdoch College
 SSWA
201237A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
Mt Lawley
Melville
Comet Bay
Lakeland
   2012 All StarsSSWA
201137A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
John Curtin
Woodvale
Warnbro
Ballajura
2011 All StarsSSWA
201037A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
Perth Modern
Ocean Reef
Comet Bay
Lakeland SHs
 2010 All StarsSSWA
200939A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
John Curtin
Melville
Moore Districts
Comet Bay
2009 All StarsPaul Birch
Methodist Ladies College
200838A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Shenton
Willetton
Como
Warnbro
Moore Districts
2008 All StarsPaul Birch
Methodist Ladies College
200737A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
Duncraig
Melville
Kalamunda
Lynwood
Paul Birch
Glencoe PS
200638A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Churchlands
Willetton
Como
Melville
Thornlie

Sacha Bradley
Forrestfield SHS
200543A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
8 – 10 Div
Churchlands
Duncraig
Perth Mod
Como
South Fremantle
2005 – Yr 8-10 Division
2005 – Yr 8-10 DivisionSacha Bradley
Forrestfield SHS
200440A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Rossmoyne SHS
Willetton SHS
Mt Lawley SHS
Perth Modern
Como SC
Peter Warden
SIDE
200340A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Carine SHS
Forrestfield SHS
John Curtin Coll
Eastern Hills SHS
Ballajura SHS
Peter Warden
SIDE
200240A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
Carine SHS
Shenton College
Greenwood SHS
Warnbro CHS
Peter Warden
SIDE
200139A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
F Div
Carine SHS
Forrestfield SHS
Willetton SHS
Thornlie SHS
Hamilton SHS
Lakeland SHS
Peter Warden
SIDE
200043A Div
B Div
C Div
D Div
E Div
F Div
Carine SHS
Kelmscott SHS
Kalamunda SHS
Como SC
Thornlie SHS
John Forrest SHS
Peter Warden
SIDE