Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

SSWA Pacific School Games Swim Team confirmed

School Sport WA PSG Swim Team 2017

 

Name   School
Jackson Anderson Northshore Christian Grammar School
Jamie Anderson Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
Regan Ashby Pinjarra Primary School
Caden Barnett Trinity College
Charlize Barnett Mercedes College
Emily Barwick Coolbinia Primary School
Owen Brown Butler College
Ethan Calleja Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Lily Cawood Perth College
Charlotte Collier Butler College
Xavier Collins St Luke’s Catholic Primary School
Emily Cook St George’s Anglican Grammar School
Jessica Cooke Booragoon Primary School
Max Coulter Bunbury Senior High School
Joel Croxford Guildford Grammar School
Thomas Dreverman Our Lady of Fatima School
Sophie Ellerton Woodvale Secondary College
Samuel Ellis Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
Charlotte Ericksen Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
Harrison Farmer Trinity College
Liam Foley Sacred Heart College
Lucinda Foley Sacred Heart College
Tiana Forrestal Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Tom Gawned Great Southern Grammar
Jacob Hale John Wollaston Anglican Community School
Taleisha Hurford Kelmscott Primary School
Lachlan  Ison Wesley College
Gemma Kent Broome Senior High School
Amy Kerr Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
Megan Larmour Mandurah Catholic College
Courtney Lee Bunbury Catholic College
Kyle Lee Bunbury Catholic College
Abbie Loraine St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls
Reilly Lovegrove Wesley College
Melanie  Lucas Mandurah Catholic College
Dylan Mcculloch Joseph Banks Secondary College
Sina Metzger St Munchin’s School
Ethan Miles Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
Drew Misiuepa Tom Price Senior High School
Declan Mould Bicton Primary School
Mitchell Nel Banksia Park Primary School
Hayley Nowrojee Padbury Catholic Primary School
Joshua Nowrojee Sacred Heart College
Jasper  O’Byrne Nagle Catholic College
Alexia Pavlovic Swan Valley Anglican Community School
Ester Pedrick Margaret River Senior High School
Bianca Petsos John XXIII College
Jordan Preece Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Cameron Quirk Kinross College
Joe Quirk Kinross College
Ross Rann St Mary MacKillop College
Benjamin Russell Aquinas College
Georgia Saffy Bunbury Catholic College
Caitlin Silas Emmanuel Catholic College
Hannah Sivic Perth College
Brayden Smith St Stephen’s School – Carramar
Jacob Smith St Stephen’s School – Carramar
Camille Talbot Mundaring Christian College
Harry Taverner Aranmore Catholic College
Jazmin Walsh Banksia Park Primary School
Talia Wilkinson Broome North Primary School
Kaitlin Williams  Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Sergio Wirawan Aquinas College
Telani Woodham Swanbourne Primary School