Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

16s Girls Hockey Trial 2 Announced

 

Congratulations to the following students who have been selected to attend Trial 2 at PHS Sunday 13th August, 2017

Please be at the stadium by 6am for warm-up. Games at 6.30am start.

All players will be expected to stay until 9am

 

FIRST NAME

SURNAME

SCHOOL

Christine

Aitken

St Hildas Anglican School for Girls

Eliza

Anderson

Presbyterian Ladies’ College

Emily

Antonovich

Manea Senior College 

Caitlin

Barnard

Mater Dei College    GK 

Charlotte

Brown

St Stephens Secondary, Duncraig

Rachelle

Brown

Newton Moore Senior High School

Brooke 

Carew-Reid

Santa Maria College 

Paris

Chisholm

St Hildas Anglican School for Girls   GK 

Pheobe

Collard

Como Secondary College

Margot***

Cooney

Methodist Ladies’ College

Alyssa***

Davidson

Collie Senior High School

Britney

DeSilva

Methodist Ladies College

Georgina

Dowd

Bunbury Senior High School

Caitlin

Duckworth

St Marys Anglican Girls School

Nicole

Enslin

Presbytarian Ladies College 

MAEVE

EVANS

SACRED HEART COLLEGE  SORRENTO  WA 

Sally

Faichney

Sally Faichney

Neasa

Flynn

Applecross Senior High School

Ruby***

Fogarty

Presbytarian Ladies College

Chloe

Forbes

Iona Presentation College

Madison

Gagel

St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls

Lisa

Gleave

John curtin  GK 

Phoenix

Green

Bunbury senior high school

Nicola

Grobbelaar

Prendiville Catholic College

Sarah

Guilfoyle

John Curtin College of the Arts

Sasha

Hendry

Mercedes College

Crystal

Hobbs

Crystal Gabrielle Hobbs 

Brooke

Hurst

St. Stephens School Carramar

Lauren

Ilich

Santa Maria College

Freya

Jones

Como Secondary College   GK 

Nikki

Martin

Santa Maria College

Phoebe

Mayne

Ursula Frayne Catholic College 

Lucy

McCorkindale

Peter Moyes Anglican Community School

Anjali

McGrath

Anjali McGrath

Tayah

Medlen

Santa Maria College

Amber

Morley

Frederick Irwin Anglican School

Sophia

Mowbray

Presbyterian Ladies College

Ella

munro

Penrhos College

Sienna

Murie

Methodist Ladies College    GK  

Madeleine***

Naylor-Pratt

Presbyterian Ladies’ College

Tyler

Nel

Como Secondary College

Kayla

O’Sullivan

Penrhos College

Kallen

Otway

St Mary’s Anglican Girls’ School 

Charlotte

Owens

Methodist Ladies’ College

Tyler

Pedley

Peter Moyes Anglican Community School

Ashleigh 

Power

Como secondary college 

Madison

Power

Sacred Heart College

Bronte

Price

Bunbury Catholic College

Lola

Quinn

Shenton College

Belle’

Ramshaw

Collie senior high school

Chloe

Reder

Saint Norbert collage 

Megan

Roberts

Georgiana Malloy Anglican School

Jolie

Sertorio

St Hildas Anglican School for Girls

Grace

Sheppard

Collie Senior High School

Sophie

Skirving

St Hildas Anglican School

Taryn Lee

Smallwood

St Mary’s Anglican Girls School

Darcy

Smith

John Curtin College of the Arts

Ellie

Stroud

Presbyterian Ladies College

Erin

Trotter

Great Southern Grammar    GK 

Jade

Vanderzwan

Como Secondary College

Jasmine

Wallace

Santa Maria College

Charli

Wicksteed

Dalyellup college 

Elyse

Wilson 

Mercedes college